Kollegium und Sprechstunden 22/23

Lehrkraft

Wochentag

Von

Bis

Kontaktdaten

Badura

Donnerstag

13:05

14:00

katbad@digital.vs-baunach.de

Baum

     

renbau@digital.vs-baunach.de

Bock

Montag

12:20

13:05

claboc@digital.vs-baunach.de

Burgis

Montag

08:45

09:30

monbur@digital.vs-baunach.de

Ebert

Donnerstag

10:35

11:20

floebe@digital.vs-baunach.de

Eleby

Mittwoch

10:35

11:20

jamele@digital.vs-baunach.de

Förtsch

Montag

09:50

10:35

thofoe@digital.vs-baunach.de

Frehe

Freitag

08:45

09:30

jasfre@digital.vs-baunach.de

Gebhardt

Freitag

08:45

09:30

jongeb@digital.vs-baunach.de

Glaser

Montag

13:05

14:00

bengla@digital.vs-baunach.de

Gleich

Mittwoch

09:50

10:35

anngle@digital.vs-baunach.de

Gottwald

Montag

10:35

11:20

jocgot@digital.vs-baunach.de

Hanisch

Donnerstag

09:50

10:35

clahan@digital.vs-baunach.de

Hartmann

Mittwoch

08:45

09:30

diehar@digital.vs-baunach.de

Hennemann

Freitag

08:45

09:30

rudhen@digital.vs-baunach.de

Hilgers-Wolf

Dienstag

11:35

12:20

tanhil@digital.vs-baunach.de

Höchstetter

Montag

09:50

10:35

renhoe@digital.vs-baunach.de

Jost

Dienstag

09:50

10:35

tonjos@digital.vs-baunach.de

Kurz

Mittwoch

09:50

10:35

stekur@digital.vs-baunach.de

Leimeister

Donnerstag

10:35

11:20

stelei@digital.vs-baunach.de

Loch

Dienstag

11:35

12:20

pialoc@digital.vs-baunach.de

Löffler

Montag

08:45

09:30

annloe@digital.vs-baunach.de

Lunz

Freitag

09:50

10:35

heilun@digital.vs-baunach.de

Mangelsdorf

Montag

13.05

13.50

claman@digital.vs-baunach.de

Merzbacher

Montag

08:45

09:30

wolmer@digital.vs-baunach.de

Mühlbach-Griebel

     

rosmue@digital.vs-baunach.de

Pianski

Montag

10:35

11:20

alepia@digital.vs-baunach.de

Roderer

Donnerstag

10:35

11:20

benrod@digital.vs-baunach.de

Roppelt

Montag

09:50

10:35

julrop@digital.vs-baunach.de

Schmidt E.

Mittwoch

12:20

13:05

eilsch@digital.vs-baunach.de

Schmitt M.

Montag

12:20

13:05

micsch@digital.vs-baunach.de

Schneider

Donnerstag

13:05

14:00

tansch@digital.vs-baunach.de

Stadter

Montag

10:35

11:20

andsta@digital.vs-baunach.de

Stark

Donnerstag

08:45

09:30

matsta@digital.vs-baunach.de

Steiner

Mittwoch

09:50

10:35

annste@digital.vs-baunach.de

Stöckinger

Dienstag

11:35

12:20

jussto@digital.vs-baunach.de

Stretz-Görtler

Montag

11:35

12:20

barstr@digital.vs-baunach.de

Täuber

Mittwoch

09:50

10:35

chrigl@digital.vs-baunach.de

Then

Freitag

11:35

12:20

micthe@digital.vs-baunach.de

von Kietzell

Mittwoch

11:35

12:20

fravon@digital.vs-baunach.de

Zenk Be.

Donnerstag

10:35

11:20

betzen@digital.vs-baunach.de

Zenk St.

Dienstag

09:50

10:35

stezen@digital.vs-baunach.de

Zweig

Freitag

09:50

10:35

brizwe@digital.vs-baunach.de